Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 221
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
11th Ave @ Little Beaver St 7:27 AM 12:34 PM
11th Ave @ Lindero St 7:29 AM 12:31 PM
3rd Ave @ Talpa St (NW) 7:37 AM 12:25 PM
Yates Rd @ Bel Air Dr 7:43 AM 12:21 PM
Arrowhead Rd @ Deauville Dr 7:46 AM 12:14 PM
Pebble Beach Dr @ Arrowhead Dr (at the park) 7:50 AM 12:10 PM
ROUTE 31
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Nisqualli Rd @ Casa Bella Apartments (city bus stop) 7:11 AM 12:53 PM
Montecito Dr @ Elmhurst St 7:17 AM 12:48 PM
Center St @ Verde St (Center Street Park) 7:23 AM 12:43 PM
Hesperia Rd @ B St 7:27 AM 12:39 PM
B St @ 8th St 7:29 AM 12:36 PM
C St @ 3rd St 7:32 AM 12:23 PM
E St @ 1st St 7:37 AM 12:29 PM
Avalon Ave @ Fresno St 7:43 AM 12:18 PM
Del Rey Dr @ Forrest Ave 7:46 AM 12:15 PM
Las Piedras Dr @ La Cubre Dr 7:50 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON MONDAY, 20, 2022